IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICE PUDDING, RICE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water milk sugar rice whole eggs gelatin salt potassium sorbate natural artificial flavor caramel color

Full Ingredient List

water, milk, sugar, rice, whole eggs, gelatin, salt, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural & artificial flavor, caramel color.

UPC

044276021277
Created by Steve