IS IT VEGAN?
Is RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, RICE PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
rice
inulin
eggs
salt
natural flavors
sucralose
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, rice, inulin. contains less than 2% of eggs, salt, natural flavors, sucralose.
UPC
073491095008
Created by
Steve