IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICE STICK vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice water salt

Full Ingredient List

rice, water, salt.

UPC

8851381501257
Created by Steve