IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICE VINEGAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice vinegar sugar salt kelp extract

Full Ingredient List

rice vinegar, sugar, salt, kelp extract.

UPC

4979435030332
Created by Steve