IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICED SWEET POTATO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ingredients sweet potato calcium chloride more than 99. sweet potato

Full Ingredient List

ingredients sweet potato, calcium chloride (firming agent) more than 99.95% sweet potato

UPC

817142020141
Created by Steve