IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICH AND CREAMY FAT-FREE, RICH AND CREAMY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

skim milk corn syrup cream carrageenan sodium citrate dipotassium phosphate mono and diglycerides vitamin a palmitate color added

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: skim milk, corn syrup, cream, contains 0.5% or less of: carrageenan, sodium citrate, dipotassium phosphate, mono and diglycerides*, vitamin a palmitate, color added**

UPC

034500632102
Created by Steve