IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICH AND CREAMY HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, RICH AND CREAMY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

heavy cream skim milk mono and diglycerides polysorbate 80 carrageenan

Full Ingredient List

heavy cream, skim milk, contains 1% or less of: mono and diglycerides, polysorbate 80, carrageenan.

UPC

034500636117
Created by Steve