IS IT VEGAN?
Is RICH & CREAMY CREAMER COFFEE, RICH & CREAMY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup solids
palm oil
dipotassium phosphate
tocopherols
ascorbic acid
citric acid to preserve freshness
titanium dioxide
sodium aluminosilicate
sodium caseinate
datem
sodium tripolyphosphate
natural and artificial flavor
eta carotene
riboflavin
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: corn syrup solids, palm oil, contains x or less of each of the following: dipotassium phosphate, mono - and diglycerides (with tocopherols, ascorbic acid, citric acid to preserve freshness), titanium dioxide (color), sodium aluminosilicate, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), datem, sodium tripolyphosphate, natural and artificial flavor, eta carotene (color), riboflavin (color).
UPC
035700786529
Created by
Steve