IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICH & CREAMY HOT CHOCOLATE WITH BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE NOTES, RICH & CREAMY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar whey protein concentrate alkali cellulose gum salt natural and artificial flavors

Full Ingredient List

sugar, whey protein concentrate, cocoa (processed with alkali), cellulose gum, salt, natural and artificial flavors.

UPC

041770803507
Created by Steve