IS IT VEGAN?
Is RICH & CREAMY HOT CHOCOLATE WITH BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE NOTES, RICH & CREAMY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
whey protein concentrate
alkali
cellulose gum
salt
natural and artificial flavors
Full Ingredient List
sugar, whey protein concentrate, cocoa (processed with alkali), cellulose gum, salt, natural and artificial flavors.
UPC
041770803507
Created by
Steve