IS IT VEGAN?
Are RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, FLUFFY MARSHMALLOW AND ROASTED ALMONDS HEAVENLY HASH EGGS, RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, FLUFFY MARSHMALLOW AND ROASTED ALMONDS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
dry whole milk
chocolate
soy lecithin
vanilla extract
corn syrup
high fructose corn syrup
almonds
palm kernel oil
cocoa
gelatin
egg whites
whey
nonfat dry milk
natural flavor
hydrolyzed soy protein
sodium hexametaphosphate
Full Ingredient List
milk chocolate (sugar; cocoa butter; dry whole milk; chocolate; soy lecithin, vanilla extract), sugar, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, almonds. contains 2% or less of: palm kernel oil, cocoa, gelatin, egg whites, whey, nonfat dry milk, natural flavor, hydrolyzed soy protein, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), sodium hexametaphosphate.
UPC
041761740217
Created by
Steve