IS IT VEGAN?

Are RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, FLUFFY MARSHMALLOW AND ROASTED ALMONDS HEAVENLY HASH EGGS, RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, FLUFFY MARSHMALLOW AND ROASTED ALMONDS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter dry whole milk chocolate soy lecithin vanilla extract corn syrup high fructose corn syrup almonds palm kernel oil cocoa gelatin egg whites whey nonfat dry milk natural flavor hydrolyzed soy protein sodium hexametaphosphate

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar; cocoa butter; dry whole milk; chocolate; soy lecithin, vanilla extract), sugar, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, almonds. contains 2% or less of: palm kernel oil, cocoa, gelatin, egg whites, whey, nonfat dry milk, natural flavor, hydrolyzed soy protein, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), sodium hexametaphosphate.

UPC

041761740217
Created by Steve