IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICH SOUR CREAM FLAVORED CAKE WITH A GOLDEN CRUST, RICH SOUR CREAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar wheat flour malted barley flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid water soybean oil eggs vegetable shortening alm oil malted barley flour

Full Ingredient List

sugar, enriched flour bleached (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, soybean oil, eggs, contains less than 2% of each of the following: vegetable shortening (palm oil, soybean oil, m

UPC

681131102285
Created by Steve