IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICHER & CREAMER REDUCED FAT MILK ULTRA-PASTEURIZED, RICHER & CREAMIER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: reduced fat milk, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

UPC

763528000197
Created by Steve