IS IT VEGAN?

Is RICOTTA CON LATTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized whey cream and milk vinegar salt

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized whey, cream and milk, vinegar, salt.

UPC

031142001839
Created by Steve