IS IT VEGAN?
Is RIEGELEIN CONFISERIE, EASTER BASKET FINE HOLLOW CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
milk powder
cocoa liquor
sweet whey powder
soy lecithin
natural vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, cocoa liquor, sweet whey powder, soy lecithin; natural vanilla extract.
UPC
013900856912
Created by
Steve