IS IT VEGAN?
Is RIEGELEIN CONFISERIE, KIDS CREATIV CREATIVE SET WITH CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
milk powder
chocolate liquor
whey powder
soy lecithin
natural vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, chocolate liquor, whey powder, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract.
UPC
013900973879
Created by
Steve