IS IT VEGAN?

Is RIEGELEIN CONFISERIE, MINIS SOLID CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter milk powder chocolate liquor soy lecithin natural vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract.

UPC

013900965485
Created by Steve