IS IT VEGAN?

Is RIEGELEIN, FINE MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter milk powder chocolate liquor whey powder soy lecithin natural vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, chocolate liquor, whey powder, soy lecithin; natural vanilla extract.

UPC

013900848948
Created by Steve