IS IT VEGAN?

Is RIEGELEIN, RIEGELEIN CONFISERIE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter whole milk powder chocolate liquor whey powder soy lecithin vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, chocolate liquor, whey powder, soy lecithin; vanilla extract.

UPC

013900722217
Created by Steve