IS IT VEGAN?
Is RIEGELEIN, RIEGELEIN CONFISERIE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
whole milk powder
chocolate liquor
whey powder
soy lecithin
vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, chocolate liquor, whey powder, soy lecithin; vanilla extract.
UPC
013900722217
Created by
Steve