IS IT VEGAN?

Is RIESLING JELLY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

riesling sugar water lemon juice pectin

Full Ingredient List

riesling (50%), sugar, water, lemon juice, pectin (440).

UPC

981526240029
Created by Steve