IS IT VEGAN?
Is RIGA GOLD ATLANTIC MACKEREL IN OIL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sliced mackerel
soya been oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
sliced mackerel, soya been oil, salt
UPC
4751001582632
Created by
Steve