IS IT VEGAN?
Are RIPE PLANTAINS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ripe plantains and soybean oil
Full Ingredient List
ripe plantains and soybean oil.
UPC
041331090469
Created by
Steve