IS IT VEGAN?

Is Rise 'N' Shine 10 Fresh Cage Eggs Mixed Grade 485g vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

eggs

Full Ingredient List

eggs

UPC

9421906378245
Created by Steve