IS IT VEGAN?

Is RITTER SPORT, COFFEE-VANILLA CREME CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar palm fat lactose cocoa butter chocolate liquor skim milk milk cream butterfat soy lecithin coffee powder extracted ground vanilla pods natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, palm fat, lactose (milk), cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, skim milk, milk, cream, butterfat, soy lecithin (emulsifier), coffee powder, extracted ground vanilla pods, natural flavor.

UPC

050255213007
Created by Steve