IS IT VEGAN?
Is RITTER SPORT, COFFEE-VANILLA CREME CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
palm fat
lactose
cocoa butter
chocolate liquor
skim milk
milk
cream
butterfat
soy lecithin
coffee powder
extracted ground vanilla pods
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
sugar, palm fat, lactose (milk), cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, skim milk, milk, cream, butterfat, soy lecithin (emulsifier), coffee powder, extracted ground vanilla pods, natural flavor.
UPC
050255213007
Created by
Steve