IS IT VEGAN?
Is RITTER SPORT, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
soy lecithin
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavor.
UPC
050255020001
Created by
Steve