IS IT VEGAN?
Is RITTER SPORT, FINE MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
cream
chocolate liquor
skim milk
lactose
butterfat
soy lecithin
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
sugar, cocoa butter, cream, chocolate liquor, skim milk, lactose (milk), butterfat, soy lecithin (emulsifier), natural flavor.
UPC
050255021008
Created by
Steve