IS IT VEGAN?

Is RITTER SPORT, MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA CHAI LATTE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar palm fat lactose cocoa butter chocolate liquor skim milk milk cream butterfat soy lecithin black tea extract natural flavors spice extract natural vanilla flavor wonf

Full Ingredient List

sugar, palm fat, lactose (milk), cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, skim milk, milk, cream, butterfat, (milk), soy lecithin, black tea extract, natural flavors, spice extract, natural vanilla flavor wonf.

UPC

050255017001
Created by Steve