IS IT VEGAN?
Is RITTER SPORT, MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA CHAI LATTE, VANILLA CHAI LATTE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
palm fat
lactose
cocoa butter
chocolate liquor
skim milk
milk
cream
butterfat
soy lecithin
black tea extract
natural flavors
spice extract
natural vanilla flavor wonf
Full Ingredient List
sugar, palm fat, lactose (milk), cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, skim milk, milk, cream, butterfat, (milk), soy lecithin, black tea extract, natural flavors, spice extract, natural vanilla flavor wonf.
UPC
050255017001
Created by
Steve