IS IT VEGAN?
Is RITTER SPORT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH COCOA MOUSSE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
milk
palm fat
cocoa butter
chocolate liquor
cocoa
skim milk
butterfat
hazelnut paste
soy lecithin
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
sugar, milk, palm fat, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, cocoa, skim milk, butterfat (milk), hazelnut paste, soy lecithin, natural flavor.
UPC
050255294006
Created by
Steve