IS IT VEGAN?

Is RITTER SPORT, PRALINE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar hazelnut paste cocoa butter chocolate liquor milk lactose skim milk butterfat soy lecithin natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, hazelnut paste, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, milk, lactose (milk), skim milk, butterfat (milk), soy lecithin, natural flavor.

UPC

050255026003
Created by Steve