IS IT VEGAN?
Are RITTER SPORT, RUM RAISINS HAZELNUTS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
raisins
chocolate liquor
milk
hazelnuts
lactose
skim milk
butterfat
rum
soy lecithin
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
sugar, cocoa butter, raisins, chocolate liquor, milk, hazelnuts, lactose (milk), skim milk, butterfat (milk), rum, soy lecithin, natural flavor.
UPC
050255012006
Created by
Steve