IS IT VEGAN?

Are RITTER SPORT, RUM RAISINS HAZELNUTS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter raisins chocolate liquor milk hazelnuts lactose skim milk butterfat rum soy lecithin natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, cocoa butter, raisins, chocolate liquor, milk, hazelnuts, lactose (milk), skim milk, butterfat (milk), rum, soy lecithin, natural flavor.

UPC

050255012006
Created by Steve