IS IT VEGAN?

Is RIVERWALK CANTINA, SALSA, MILD vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water tomato paste tomatoes jalapeno peppers onions distilled vinegar salt dehydrated garlic natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

tomato puree (water, tomato paste), tomatoes, jalapeno peppers, onions, distilled vinegar, salt, dehydrated garlic, natural flavor.

UPC

051974171241
Created by Steve