IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROAST BEEF & GRAVY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cooked beef water modified corn starch tomato puree wheat flour salt sodium phosphate dextrose monosodium glutamate onion powder caramel color white pepper

Full Ingredient List

cooked beef, gravy (water, modified corn starch, tomato puree, wheat flour, salt, sodium phosphate, dextrose, monosodium glutamate, onion powder, caramel color, white pepper).

UPC

041331033688
Created by Steve