IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROAST BEEF IN BEEF BROTH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beef beef broth salt modified food starch sodium phosphate caramel color

Full Ingredient List

beef, beef broth, salt, modified food starch, sodium phosphate, caramel color.

UPC

078742051642
Created by Steve