IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED ALMOND OIL, ROASTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almond oil

Full Ingredient List

almond oil (100%)

UPC

857190000217
Created by Steve