IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED ASPARAGUS CHICKEN BONE BROTH, ROASTED ASPARAGUS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water concentrated chicken broth apple cider vinegar sea salt natural asparagus flavor natural fire roasted flavor natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

chicken broth (water, concentrated chicken broth [made from bones]), apple cider vinegar, sea salt, natural asparagus flavor, natural fire roasted flavor, natural flavor.

UPC

774367121172
Created by Steve