IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED CORN EXTRA THIN & CRUNCHY TOASTED CORN CRACKER, ROASTED CORN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pre-cooked white corn flour white corn grits sunflower oil dark brown sugar kosher salt citric acid and vitamin e to preserve freshness

Full Ingredient List

pre-cooked white corn flour, white corn grits, sunflower oil, dark brown sugar, kosher salt, citric acid and vitamin e (tocopherol) to preserve freshness.

UPC

860493002291
Created by Steve