IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED GARLIC & CILANTRO HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC & CILANTRO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

non-gmo chickpeas tahini water garlic cilantro extra virgin olive oil salt citric acid vinegar

Full Ingredient List

non-gmo chickpeas, tahini (sesame puree), water, garlic, cilantro, extra virgin olive oil, salt, citric acid, vinegar.

UPC

854408006085
Created by Steve