IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED GARLIC MAYO 100% AVOCADO OIL BASED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil roasted garlic puree filtered water egg yolks organic whole eggs organic distilled white vinegar salt distilled organic vinegar water organic mustard seed organic spices organic rosemary extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, roasted garlic puree, filtered water, egg yolks, organic whole eggs, organic distilled white vinegar, salt, organic mustard (distilled organic vinegar, water, organic mustard seed, salt, organic spices), organic rosemary extract

UPC

815074022847
Created by Steve