IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED GARLIC RED PEPPER WARM DIPS MIX vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red bell peppers garlic salt sugar citric acid crushed red peppers natural butter flavor extractives of parrika

Full Ingredient List

red bell peppers, garlic, salt, sugar, citric acid, crushed red peppers, natural butter flavor, extractives of parrika.

UPC

054467040345
Created by Steve