IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED HAZELNUT OIL, ROASTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hazelnut oil
Full Ingredient List
hazelnut oil (100%)
UPC
857190000118
Created by
Steve