IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED & LIGHTLY SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower seeds sunflower oil and/or cottonseed oil salt

Full Ingredient List

sunflower seeds, sunflower oil, and/or cottonseed oil, salt.

UPC

071725727497
Created by Steve