IS IT VEGAN?
Are ROASTED & LIGHTLY SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower seeds
sunflower oil
and/or cottonseed oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
sunflower seeds, sunflower oil, and/or cottonseed oil, salt.
UPC
071725727497
Created by
Steve