IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED PEANUT BUTTER & HONEY SPREAD, ROASTED PEANUT BUTTER & HONEY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dry roasted peanuts sugar honey rapeseed cottonseed soybean salt

Full Ingredient List

dry roasted peanuts, sugar, honey, hydrogenated vegetable oils (rapeseed, cottonseed, and soybean), and salt.

UPC

837991218165
Created by Steve