IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED PEANUT OIL, ROASTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanut oil
Full Ingredient List
peanut oil (100%)
UPC
854259005046
Created by
Steve