IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED PECAN OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure pecan oil

Full Ingredient List

100% pure pecan oil.

UPC

857190000576
Created by Steve